Uncategorized

Can weighted blanket really alleviate your anxiety?

Weighted blanket for anxiety.If you have anxiety, you know how difficult it is to deal with persistent anxiety, but you are not alone.Anxiety disorders affect 40 million American adults, making them the most common mental health problem in the United States – but less than half seek treatment.

Even if you have not been formally diagnosed with anxiety, we feel anxious from time to time due to work stress, interpersonal problems, financial difficulties, and even other health conditions.When you are nervous, there are many things that can calm you down: take some time to breathe, go for a walk in the park, or give yourself a massage, which can help you relax.

Cheap weighted blanket for anxiety

The name itself explains the problem: they are blankets – usually filled with polymeric fibers or similar materials – with extra weight. Proponents say that weight helps them fall asleep and stay that way all night. This is a big problem because most adults who deal with anxiety (weighted blankets for adults with anxiety)experience sleep problems such as insomnia.

But at least $100 per blanket, is it really different?

Weighted blankets at least $100, worth it?

In fact, some experts have witnessed their soothing effects.A small study in the Journal of Alternative Medicine and Complementary Medicine found that “grounding” the human body or pushing down with a deep pressure touch (DPT) is similar to the experience of using a weighted blanket on sale to reduce cortisol production, cortex Alcohol is a stress hormone that can cause anxiety symptoms such as heart rate, blood pressure and muscle tension.

Although blankets vary in weight, a small study published in the Journal of Mental Health Occupational Therapy concludes that a 30-pound blanket can make you feel at ease, as 63% of the 32 participants Said, not so anxious after sleeping with a person.

Here are a few weighting blankets. If you are tossing and turning all night, you can think about it.

  • The Gravity Blanket

It is made of breathable fabrics, and the weighted inner layer and the outer duvet cover are all machine-washed.

  • Blanquil

So soft.The tiny plastic particles are evenly distributed in the stitching pockets of the blanket, making it stylish and quilted.

  • YnM Weighted Blanket

It is made of 100% cotton and is filled with tiny glass beads; for ease of cleaning, the duvet cover can be purchased separately.

Continue Reading
CCNP Cisco

CCNP Route 300-101 Exam Questions and Answers PDF – IPv6 Router (Valid)

CCNP Route 300-101 Dumps Pdf Free Download

Pass 300-101 Implementing Cisco IP Routing (ROUTE v2.0) in 7 days prep. We offers you updated Cisco Certified Network Professional Routing and Switching 300-101 Exam Preparation questions and answers in 2 format PDF and 300 101 vce Practice Test editions. We are selling real questions of cisco 300 101 braindumps that cover all basic concepts and important test points. Low price, real and effective. This will save you a lot of time and effort. If you want to learn more Cisco 300-101 understanding and consideration then you can contact our Certified Specialists at any time. In addition, we have developed a training program to help candidates test their level of knowledge, thereby taking your confidence to a whole new level. It is important to remain using the latest Professional Cisco CCNP 300 101 dump Exam program.

300-101-CCNP Route Exam Topics
300-101-CCNP Route Exam Topics

QUESTION 1

What is the international standard for transmitting data over a cable system?
A. PPPoE
B. DOCSIS
C. CMTS
D. AAL5
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2

Which statement about the use of tunneling to migrate to IPv6 is true?
A. Tunneling is less secure than dual stack or translation.
B. Tunneling is more difficult to configure than dual stack or translation.
C. Tunneling does not enable users of the new protocol to communicate with users of the old protocol without dual-stack hosts.
D. Tunneling destinations are manually determined by the IPv4 address in the low-order 32 bits of IPv4-compatible IPv6 addresses.
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 3
A network engineer is trying to modify an existing active NAT configuration on an IOS router by using the following
command:
(config)# no ip nat pool dynamic-nat-pool 192.1.1.20 192.1.1.254 netmask 255.255.255.0
Upon entering the command on the IOS router, the following message is seen on the console:
%Dynamic Mapping in Use, Cannot remove message or the %Pool outpool in use, cannot destroy
What is the least impactful method that the engineer can use to modify the existing IP NAT configuration?

A. Clear the IP NAT translations using the clear ip nat traffic * andquot; command, then replace the NAT configuration quickly, before any new NAT entries are populated into the translation table due to active NAT traffic.
B. Clear the IP NAT translations using the clear ip nat translation * andquot; command, then replace the NAT configuration quickly, before any new NAT entries are populated into the translation table due to active NAT traffic.
C. Clear the IP NAT translations using the reload command on the router, then replace the NAT configuration quickly, before any new NAT entries are populated into the translation table due to active NAT traffic.
D. Clear the IP NAT translations using the clear ip nat table * andquot; command, then replace the NAT configuration quickly, before any new NAT entries are populated into the translation table due to active NAT traffic.
Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 4
An administrator needs to setup an NTP client to provide updates to local without synchronizing to server. What is the command?
A. Serve
B. Serve-only
C. peer Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 5
In IPv6, SLAAC provides the ability to address a host based on a network prefix that is advertised from a local network router. How is the prefix advertised?
A. routing table
B. router advertisements
C. routing protocol
D. routing type Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 6
Which option is the first task that a device that is configured with NAT64 performs when it receives an incoming IPv6 packet that matches the stateful NAT64 prefix?
A. It translates the IPv6 header into an IPv4 header.
B. It checks the IPv6 packet against the NAT64 stateful prefix.
C. It translates the IPv6 source address to an IPv4 header.
D. It translates the^ IPv4 destination address into a new NAT64 state.
E. It performs an IPv6 route lookup. Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 7
Which two statements about PAP and CHAP authentication are true? (Choose two)
A. PAP uses a challenge string from the server to the client.
B. PAP can query a TACACS+ server to verify access credentials.
C. CHAP requires the client to supply a username and optional password.
D. PAP requires the client to supply a username and optional password.
E. CHAP uses a challenge string from the server to the client. Correct Answer: DE
QUESTION 8
To configure 6to4 tunneling on a dual-stack edge router. Which three of the following are valid components in 6to4 Tunneling configuration? (Choose Three)
A. IPv4 Tunnel IP address
B. Tunnel mode (6to4)
C. Tunnel Keepalives
D. IPv4 Tunnel Destination
E. IPv4 Tunnel Source F. 6to4 IPv6 address (within 2002::/16) Correct Answer: BEF
QUESTION 9
Which of the following is a GRE Tunnel characteristic?
A. GRE impose more CPU overhead than IPSec on VPN gateways
B. GRE tunnels can run through IPsec tunnels.
C. GRE Tunnel doesn\’t have support for IPv6
D. GRE consists of two sub-protocols: Encapsulated Security Payload (ESP) and Authentication Header (AH). Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 10
Refer to the exhibit.

Which statement is correct regarding the operation of NAT-PT between the IPv4 and IPv6 networks shown?
A. The router will determine the IPv4 destination address.
B. The source IPv6 host can use DNS to determine the IPv6-to-IPv4 address mapping.
C. The host is statically configured with the IPv6-to-IPv4 address mapping.
D. ICMP can be used to determine the IPv6-to-IPv4 address mapping. Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 11
Refer to the exhibit.

Which one statement is true?
A. Traffic from the 172.16.0.0/16 network will be blocked by the ACL.
B. The 10.0.0.0/8 network will not be advertised by Router B because the network statement for the 10.0.0.0/8 network is missing from Router B.
C. The 10.0.0.0/8 network will not be in the routing table on Router B.
D. Users on the 10.0.0.0/8 network can successfully ping users on the 192.168.5.0/24 network, but users on the 192.168.5.0/24 cannot successfully ping users on the 10.0.0.0/8 network.
E. Router B will not advertise the 10.0.0.0/8 network because it is blocked by the ACL. Correct Answer: E
QUESTION 12
Exhibit: Refer to the exhibit showing complete command output. What type of OSPF router is Router A?

A. internal router
B. ASBR
C. ABR
D. edge router Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 13
Which SNMP version provides both encryption and authentication? A. SNMPv4 B. SNMPv2c C. SNMPv3
D. SNMPv1 Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 14
Refer to the exhibit.

Given the partial configuration in the exhibit, which IPv6 statement is true?
A. The configuration is an example of an encrypted IPv6 VPN tunnel.
B. The configuration is an example of a one to one IPv6 tunnel.
C. The configuration is an example of a 6to4 tunnel.
D. The configuration is an example of a 4to6 tunnel. Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 15
Refer to the following access list. access-list 100 permit ip any any log After applying the access list on a Cisco router, the network engineer notices that the router CPU utilization has risen to
99 percent. What is the reason for this?
A. A packet that matches access-list with the andquot;logandquot; keyword is Cisco Express Forwarding switched.
B. A packet that matches access-list with the andquot;logandquot; keyword is fast switched.
C. A packet that matches access-list with the andquot;logandquot; keyword is process switched.
D. A large amount of IP traffic is being permitted on the router.
Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 16
Router RTA is configured as follows: RTA (config)#router rip RTA(config-router)#network 10.0.0.0 RTA(config.router)#distribute-list 44 in interface BRIO RTA(config-router)#exit RTA(config)#access-list 44 deny 172.16.1.0
0.0.0.255 RTA(config)#access-list 44 permit any What are the effects of this RIP configuration on router RTA? (Choose two)

A. no routing updates will be sent from router RTA on interface BRIO to router RTX
B. router RTA will not advertise the 10.0.0.0 network to router RTX
C. the route to network 172.16.1.0 will not be entered into the routing table on router RTA
D. user traffic from the 172.16.1.0 network is denied by access-list 44
E. the routing table on router RTA will be updated with the route to router RTW Correct Answer: CE
QUESTION 17
An engineer is configuring a GRE tunnel interface in the default mode. The engineer has assigned an IPv4 address on the tunnel and sourced the tunnel from an Ethernet interface. Which option also is required on the tunnel interface before it is operational?
A. tunnel destination address
B. keepalives C. IPv6 address
D. tunnel protection Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 18
Scenario:
You have been asked to evaluate an OSPF network setup in a test lab and to answer questions a customer has about its operation. The customer has disabled your access to the show running-config command.

Areas of Router 5 and 6 are not normal areas, inspect their routing tables and determine which statement is true?
A. R5\’s Loopback and R6\’s Loopback are both present in R5\’s Routing table
B. R5\’s Loopback and R6\’s Loopback are both present in R6\’s Routing table
C. Only R5\’s loopback is present in R5\’s Routing table
D. Only R6\’s loopback is present in R5\’s Routing table
E. Only R5\’s loopback is present in R6\’s Routing table Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 19
Refer to the exhibit.

Which two statements are true about the router configuration? (Choose two.)
A. This configuration allows applications on the same segment to communicate via IPv4 or IPv6.
B. This configuration is referred to as a dual-stack 6to4 tunnel.
C. This configuration is referred to as a dual stack.
D. This configuration will attempt to route packets using IPv4 first, and if that fails, then IPv6. Correct Answer: AC
QUESTION 20
Which type of handshake does CHAP authentication use to establish a PPP link?
A. one-way
B. two-way
C. three-way
D. four-way Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 21
A network engineer wants to notify a manager in the events that the IP SLA connection loss threshold reached. Which two feature are need to implements this functionality? (choose two)
A. MOS
B. Threshold action
C. Cisco IOS EEM
D. SNMP traps
E. logging local Correct Answer: BD
QUESTION 22
Which command do you enter to display log messages with a timestamp that includes the length of time since the device was last rebooted?
A. service timestamps log uptime
B. logging facility 20
C. service timestamps debugging localtime msec
D. logging console errors
E. logging monitor 7
F. service timestamps log datetime msec
Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 23
Which two methods use IPsec to provide secure connectivity from the branch office to the headquarters office? (Choose two.)
A. DMVPN
B. MPLS VPN
C. Virtual Tunnel Interface (VTI)
D. SSL VPN
E. PPPoE Correct Answer: AC
QUESTION 24
Which of the following NSAP addresses is a private, locally administered address? A. 39.0f01.0002.0000.0c00.1111.00 B. 48.0f01.0002.0000.0c00.1111.00 C. 49.0004.30ac.0000.3090.c7df.00 D. 52.0f01.0002.0000.0c00.1111.00 Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 25
Which two phases of DMVPN allow to spoke sites to create dynamic tunnels to one another? (Choose Two) A. Phase 1 B. Phase 2 C. Phase 3 D. Phase 4 E. Phase 5 Correct Answer: BC
QUESTION 26
Which two statements about 6to4 tunneling are accurate? (Choose two.)
A. Prepending a reserved IPv6 code to the hexadecimal representation of 192.168.0.1 facilitates 6to4 tunneling.
B. Each 6to4 site receives a /48 prefix in a 6to4 tunnel.
C. 2002::/48 is the address range specifically assigned to 6to4.
D. Prepending 0x2002 with the IPv4 address creates an IPv6 address that is used in 6to4 tunneling.
E. 6to4 is a manual tunnel method. Correct Answer: BD
QUESTION 27
Which three statements are true when configuring redistribution for OSPF? (Choose three)
A. The default metric is 10.
B. The default metric is 20.
C. The default metric type is 2.
D. The default metric type is 1.
E. Subnets do not redistribute by default.
F. Subnets redistribute by default. Correct Answer: BCE
QUESTION 28
R3#show run | include defaultip default-network 140.140.0.0 ip default-network 130.130.0.0 R3#show ip route | begin Gateway Gateway of last resort is 0.0.0.0 to network 130.130.0.0 116.0.0.0/8 is variably subnetted, 5 subnets, 3 masks C 116.16.37.0/30 is directly connected, Serial1/0.2 C 116.16.32.0/30 is directly connected, Serial2/0.2 C 116.16.34.0/28 is directly connected, Serial1/0.1 C 116.16.35.0/28 is directly connected, Serial2/0.1 S 116.0.0.0/8 [1/0] via 116.16.34.0
*
140.140.0.0/32 is subnetted, 3 subnets O 140.140.1.1 [110/65] via 116.16.34.4, 00:14:54, Serial1/0.1 O 140.140.3.1 [110/65] via 116.16.34.4, 00:14:54, Serial1/0.1 O 140.140.2.1 [110/65] via 116.16.34.4, 00:14:54, Serial1/0.1 *
130.130.0.0/16 is variably subnetted, 4 subnets, 2 masks D* 130.130.0.0/16 is a summary, 00:30:04, Null0 C 130.130.1.0/24 is directly connected, Ethernet0/0 C 130.130.2.0/24 is directly connected, Ethernet0/1 C 130.130.3.0/24 is directly connected, Ethernet1/0 D 150.150.0.0/16 [90/679936] via 116.16.35.5, 00:02:58, Serial2/0.1 Refer to the exhibit. Why is the 140.140.0.0 network not used as the gateway of last resort even though it is configured first? A. The last default-network statement will always be preferred. B. A route to the 140.140.0.0 network does not exist in the routing table. C.
Default-network selection will always prefer the statement with the lowest IP address.
D.
A router will load balance across multiple default-networks; repeatedly issuing the show ip route command would show

the gateway of last resort changing between the two networks.
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 29
Refer to the exhibit.

Routers R2, R3, R4, and R5 have OSPF enabled. What should be configured on the routers in area 1 to ensure that all default summary routes and redistributed EIGRP routes will be forwarded from R6 to area 1, and only a default route for all other OSPF routes will be forwarded from R5 to area 1.
A. R5(config-router)# area 1 stubR6(config-router)# area 1 stub
B. R5(config-router)# area 1 stub no-summaryR6(config-router)# area 1 stub
C. R5(config-router)# area 1 nssaR6(config-router)# area 1 nssa
D. R5(config-router)# area 1 nssa no-summaryR6(config-router)# area 1 nssa Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 30
Refer to the exhibit. Which statement about the command output is true?

Continue Reading
AC Adapter

About the laptop AC adapter,what you should know

How to match the notebook with a AC adapter

Power adapter development history

For 1985 years, Toshiba T1000 pioneered the commercialization and popularization of laptops by creating the world’s first stand-alone laptop power adapter with the power of a laptop computer.

In 2001, Apple (Apple PowerBook G4) developed a sleek and lightweight laptop power adapter that pushed laptop chargers to a new level.

2003, a group of technical team (AATUU part of the former team) developed and produced a large number of the world’s first fully compatible with the world’s major brands of notebook computer Universal notebook charger. Put the laptop power adapter into the real Universal laptop charger era.

2009, from the birth of many years after the ordeal of the world’s first universal notebook Charger professional brand Acharger, finally in AATUU planning under the official launch. To create today’s notebook charger World 1th Professional brand.

2010, Acharger Global First Universal Charger (compatible laptop charger), changed the notebook charger for nearly 30 years of history.Bring the laptop charger into the Universal Charger era (compatible with laptop chargers, compatible with solar, wireless charging technology).

Notebook Power Adapter Brand

  • ASUS
  • DELL
  • DELTA
  • HP
  • LENOVO
  • TOSHIBA
  • Acer

Notebook power adapter weight comparison

Notebook power adapter weight comparison
Notebook power adapter weight comparison

Under the premise of ensuring quality, we naturally hope that the lighter the power adapter, the better.Through the above comparison, we have seen that some of Lenovo’s notebook adapters have been successfully “slimmed”, not only the volume has been reduced, but also the weight has been reduced by about 0.24 kg.

Do not use a small current source instead of a large current source

The output voltage current power
The output voltage current power

The adapters from Lenovo and Samsung notebooks have lower output currents from the above table, so they can be replaced with other brands of adapters.

Why is the original adapter better than the not original one?

The price of the original power supply is usually expensive, and the not original one is much cheaper.Therefore, many users will consider the choice of non-original power supply when purchasing the second power supply.In theory, the original power supply should be relatively better, but in reality it may not feel the difference.

Data security, sudden automatic protection and stop working is a terrible thing for the computer. Sometimes the computer’s inexplicable restart is also related to this. For the original power supply, the manufacturer knows what kind of load to access, so it is easy to calculate the nominal voltage and nominal current of the power supply.

If you are using a non-original adapter, such as a general-purpose transformer, the above problems cannot be seriously considered. At this time, the user can only try to obtain compatibility from the power supply parameters. However, the internal resistance of each adapter is different, the allowable error of the nominal voltage may be different, and the range of voltage variation at the nominal current output may also be different, and even if the output ripple factor is not small enough.

How can the notebook power adapter be universal?

the conditions

  1. interface is the same.
  2. The output and input parameters are consistent.
  3.  Try to use the same type of power adapter of the same specification.

Impact after not meeting the conditions of use

  • Affect the life of the battery.

Long term use will deplete the battery life, because the current and voltage power of the battery is often different, the power adapter will not be better used, which will cause loss of the battery.

  • Affect the motherboard.

If you use a power adapter with a large parameter difference,destroy the motherboard.

How to identify the pros and cons of laptop power adapter

  1. Viewing the workmanship of the adapter from the outside, whether it is rough, whether the parameters and description of the label printing are clear, whether the standard trigeminal interface is used, whether there is a ferrite magnetic ring, whether it has an international plum interface, whether it is marked (CE, RosH, FCC) CCC) certification, whether it has a unique body serial number, whether the gap of the fuselage is uniform, even and straight, and so on.
  2. Try to smell the smell of the fuselage, the excellent adapter is made of high temperature flame retardant ABS+PS industrial plastic, the smell is small, some of the inferior adapters use low-cost PVC or polychlorinated benzene ethylene or contain aldehydes will volatilize The pungent smell is more obvious.
  3. Get it in your hand, try to test the connector socket and the end of the card firmly, unplug the input line, observe whether the input port of the plum blossom port is neat, and try to loosen it by hand.

The 4 Best Power Adapters to Buy

Lenovo IdeaPad G50-30 Laptop Charger AC Adapter
Lenovo IdeaPad G50-30 Laptop Charger AC Adapter
For Lenovo IdeaPad U430p, Lenovo IdeaPad U530, Lenovo IdeaPad U530 Touch 59401453. For Lenovo IdeaPad U430 Touch, Lenovo IdeaPad U430 Touch 59399722. Lenovo

Toshiba 2.37A 45W 19V AC Adapter
Toshiba 2.37A 45W 19V AC Adapter
 Input : AC 100-240V 50-60Hz
Output Voltage : 19V
Output Current : 2.37A
Output Power : 45W
Connector Size : 5.5*2.5mm

 Laptop Adapter Charger For Acer
Laptop Adapter Charger For Acer
 For Acer Aspire 5920 5315 5335 5532-5535

Laptop Charger Adapter Power Supply for HP Pavilion G6 G56 Cq60 Dv6
Laptop Charger Adapter Power Supply for HP Pavilion G6 G56 Cq60 Dv6
PPP009H. 100-240V 1.7A 50-60HZ. 18.5V 3.5A 65W. HP AC Adapter.

How to Fix AC Adapter for Laptop

Continue Reading
CCNP Cisco

300-101 ROUTE Dumps – Implementing Cisco IP Routing – Study Guide PDF

CCNP 300-101 ROUTE Dumps – Implementing Cisco IP Routing – Study Guide PDF

First of all. If you are looking for the latest 300-101 dumps pdf study materials to prepare for CCNP Routing and Switching Route 300-101 exam then you are at the right place.

Implementing Cisco IP Routing (ROUTE 300-101) is a qualifying exam for the Cisco Certified Network Professional CCNP Routing and Switching and CCDP® (Cisco Certified Design Professional) certifications. The CCNP ROUTE 300-101 exam certifies the routing knowledge and skills of successful candidates.

They are certified in using advanced IP addressing and routing in implementing scalable and highly secure Cisco routers that are connected to LANs( What is local area network? ), WANs – A wide area network (WAN) is a geographically distributed private telecommunications network that interconnects multiple local area networks (LANs), and IPv6 (Internet Protocol version 6) is a set of specifications from the Internet Engineering Task Force (IETF) that’s essentially an upgrade of IP version 4 (IPv4).

300-101 PDF + Testing Engine Pack With 60% Discount

The following topics are general guidelines for the content likely to be included on 300-101 ROUTE PDF exam. However, other 300-101 PDF related topics may also appear on any specific delivery of the exam. Pass Cisco 300-101 Implementing Cisco IP Routing in first attempt. In order to better reflect the contents of the exam and for clarity purposes, 90 Days Free Updates Service, the guidelines below may change at any time without notice.

CCNP Routing and Switching ROUTE 300-101 Complete Video Course: Selecting a Routing Protocol

  • Chapter 1: Network Principles – The Datalink layer and Local Area Networks describes first the basic principles of Local Area Networks with the main Medium Access Control algorithms. – 10%
  • Chapter 2: Layer 2 Technologies – CCNP Routing and Switching – SWITCH. – 10%
  • Chapter 3: Layer 3 Technologies – Network Consulting, Content Filtering, Packet Shaping (QoS), Virtualization, WAN Optimization, Data Loss Prevention, Storage Area Networks, Firewalls, Anti-Spam, Anti-Virus. – 40%
  • Chapter 4: VPN Technologies – Cisco Site-to-Site VPN Technologies Comparison. At-A-Glance. – 10%
  • Chapter 5: Infrastructure Security – Learn about SWITCH security features and how to use them to protect your network while preparing yourself for the CCNP SWITCH (300-115) exam. – 10%
  • Chapter 6: Infrastructure Services – CCNA v3.0 Practice Questions – 20%

The official study guide helps you master topics on the CCNP R&S ROUTE 300-101 exam, including Printable & easy to use Cisco 300-101 PDF, CCNP 300-115 PDF, contains Implementing Cisco IP Routing exam questions and answers dumps. Based on real 300-101 exam scenarios.

  1. Routing protocol characteristics and virtual routers
  2. Remote site connectivity
  3. IPv6 routing and RIPng
  4. EIGRP, OSPFv2, and OSPFv3
  5. IGP redistribution and route selection
  6. eBGP and iBGP
  7. IPv6 Internet connectivity
  8. Router security
  9. Routing protocol authentication

Complete Exam Materials & Unbelievable Pass Rate of CCNP ROUTE

We have 300-101 dumps questions & answers for your exam training. Dumps365.com provides the latest and most accurate IT exam materials and study course which almost contain all knowledge points. In this 300-101 braindumps we have real exam questions with right answers so that you can get ready & pass 300-101 Dumps exam in your first try, cisco 300-101 PDF is verified by experts. Geekcert.com gives free 300-101 exam questions demo. Buy Windows 10 Product Key. You can get free demo and check our sample questions before purchasing a complete PDF or VCE file.

CCNP Routing and Switching ROUTE 300-101 Official Cert Guide

Continue Reading