Computerdigger.com Home
Enter Keywords:

Powered by Arc Spider - Smart Product Search Services 
Privacy Statement


ACP Memory Upgrades Cisco SFP-10G-LR Transceivers 10 GBps Gigabit Ethernet Hot-swappable

Click here to buy ACP Memory Upgrades Cisco SFP-10G-LR Transceivers 10 GBps Gigabit Ethernet Hot-swappable by ACP Memory. ACP Memory Upgrades Cisco SFP-10G-LR Transceivers 10 GBps Gigabit Ethernet Hot-swappable
0088265816712
by ACP Memory
0.0 out of 5 stars
$2590.93
At Walmart
on 6-19-2017.

Buy it now from Walmart!
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR

ACP Memory Upgrades Cisco SFP-10G-LR Transceivers - 10 GBps Gigabit Ethernet - Hot-swappable.
  • Model Number: SFP-10G-LR
  • Product Name: ACP Memory Upgrades Cisco SFP-10G-LR Transceivers
  • Product Type: Transceivers
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 GBps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 10 GBase-LR
  • Form Factor: Hot-swappable
  • Application-Usage: Data Networking
  • Transmit and Receive Wavelength: 1260 to 1355
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • SFP: Yes
  • Compatibility: Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches, Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches
  • Height: 0.3 inch
  • Width: 0.5 inch
  • Depth: 2.1 inches
  • Weight: 2.6 oz

Back To Top


Computerdigger.com Home

NOTICE: All product prices, availability, and specifications
are subject to verification by their respective retailers.


Copyright © 2017, Dominant Systems Corporation
info@computerdigger.com         Privacy Policy
Last Modified : 6-19-2017